Pos.
Pos. |
St.Nr./Kl.
St.Nr./Cl. |
Fahrer/Beifahrer
Driver/Codriver |
Fahrzeug/Bewerber
Vehicle/Entrant |
Nat.
Nat. |
Laufzeit
Lap Time |
Bestzeit
Best time |
Rueck.
Gap |
|
1 |
3
1/1 |
Niki Mayr-Melnhof
Poldi Welsersheimb |
Mayr-Melnhof Niki |
AUT
AUT |
1. - 1:50.00
2. - 1:41.00
3. - 1:39.40
4. - 1:46.10
|
1:39.40 |
+
+ |
2 |
2
2/1 |
Raimund Baumschlager
Pirmin Winklhofer |
BRR - Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team |
AUT
AUT |
1. - 1:42.50
2. - 1:40.20
3. - 1:39.80
4. - 1:39.70
|
1:39.70 |
+ .30
+ .30 |
3 |
4
3/1 |
Christian Schuberth-Mrlik
Ilka Minor |
Bezirksblätter Racing Team |
AUT
AUT |
1. - 1:44.20
2. - 1:39.90
|
1:39.90 |
+ .50
+ .20 |
4 |
9
4/1 |
Jaroslav Orsák
David Šmeidler |
A-Team |
CZE
CZE |
1. - 1:48.30
2. - 1:40.30
|
1:40.30 |
+ .90
+ .40 |
5 |
5
5/1 |
David Botka
Mark Mesterhazi |
Botka Rally Team |
HUN
HUN |
1. - 1:42.80
2. - 1:40.80
3. - 1:40.60
|
1:40.60 |
+ 1.20
+ .30 |
6 |
6
6/1 |
Joszef Trencseny
Gabor Verba |
EXTREM TEAM KFT |
HUN
HUN |
1. - 1:46.80
2. - 1:45.10
3. - 1:44.60
4. - 1:41.70
|
1:41.70 |
+ 2.30
+ 1.10 |
7 |
7
7/1 |
Gerald Rigler
Martin Rossgatterer |
ZM Racing Team |
AUT
AUT |
1. - 1:47.30
2. - 1:44.30
3. - 1:42.20
4. - 1:43.60
|
1:42.20 |
+ 2.80
+ .50 |
8 |
11
8/1 |
Tomáš Kurka
Jakub Oral |
A-Team |
CZE
CZE |
1. - 1:53.50
2. - 1:48.10
3. - 1:43.70
4. - 1:43.10
|
1:43.10 |
+ 3.70
+ .90 |
9 |
17
1/2 |
Günther Knobloch
Jürgen Rausch |
Bamminger-Contiger Rallye Team |
AUT
AUT |
1. - 1:51.60
2. - 1:45.90
3. - 1:46.70
4. - 1:43.70
|
1:43.70 |
+ 4.30
+ .60 |
10 |
22
9/1 |
Zoltán Szabó
József Kerekes |
Eurosol Racing Team Hungary |
HUN
HUN |
1. - 2:13.00
2. - 1:48.20
3. - 1:45.60
4. - 1:43.90
|
1:43.90 |
+ 4.50
+ .20 |
11 |
62
1/7.1 |
Florian Auer
Elke Irlacher |
MSC Priental e.V. |
DE
DE |
1. - 1:55.60
2. - 1:49.10
3. - 1:45.90
4. - 1:44.10
|
1:44.10 |
+ 4.70
+ .20 |
12 |
12
2/2 |
Lielkajis Guntis
Grosus Ivars |
Ciedra Racing |
LAV
LAV |
1. - 1:48.80
2. - 1:48.00
3. - 1:44.80
|
1:44.80 |
+ 5.40
+ .70 |
13 |
15
10/1 |
Walter Mayer
Christina Ettel |
Stengg Motorsport |
AUT
AUT |
1. - 1:49.90
2. - 1:47.80
3. - 1:44.90
4. - 1:47.50
|
1:44.90 |
+ 5.50
+ .10 |
14 |
1
11/1 |
Hermann Neubauer
Bernhard Ettel |
ZM Racing Team |
AUT
AUT |
1. - 1:45.30
2. - 1:45.50
3. - 1:46.50
|
1:45.30 |
+ 5.90
+ .40 |
15 |
36
3/2 |
Robert Zitta
Peter Stemp |
Rallye Club Mühlviertel |
AUT
AUT |
1. - 1:59.80
2. - 1:48.30
3. - 1:48.90
4. - 1:46.80
|
1:46.80 |
+ 7.40
+ 1.50 |
16 |
43
2/7.1 |
Fabian Bartel
Andreas Bartel |
Race Rent Austria |
AUT
AUT |
1. - 1:53.70
2. - 1:47.10
3. - 1:49.20
4. - 1:49.10
|
1:47.10 |
+ 7.70
+ .30 |
17 |
31
3/7.1 |
Markus Steinbock
Harald Bachmayer |
MSC Schenkenfelden |
AUT
AUT |
1. - 1:51.50
2. - 1:48.10
3. - 1:47.50
4. - 1:47.10
|
1:47.10 |
+ 7.70
+ |
18 |
40
1/9 |
Gerald Bachler
Christoph Wögerer |
Sonnleitner Motorsport |
AUT
AUT |
1. - 1:51.70
2. - 1:50.30
3. - 1:47.20
4. - 1:47.30
|
1:47.20 |
+ 7.80
+ .10 |
19 |
29
4/7.1 |
Markus Kroneder
Harald Zehetbauer |
Sonnleitner Motorsport |
AUT
AUT |
1. - 1:51.90
2. - 1:49.00
3. - 1:47.40
4. - 1:49.10
|
1:47.40 |
+ 8.00
+ .20 |
20 |
30
5/7.1 |
Markus Stockinger
Johann Rainer Moser |
Stockinger Markus |
AUT
AUT |
1. - 1:53.60
2. - 1:48.00
3. - 1:47.60
4. - 1:57.30
|
1:47.60 |
+ 8.20
+ .20 |
21 |
25
1/4 |
Simon Wagner
Gerald Winter |
Wagner Simon |
AUT
AUT |
1. - 1:52.70
2. - 1:50.40
3. - 1:49.20
4. - 1:47.80
|
1:47.80 |
+ 8.40
+ .20 |
22 |
32
4/2 |
Hermann Haslauer
Manfed Cerny |
Haslauer Hermann |
AUT
AUT |
1. - 1:53.50
2. - 1:49.60
3. - 1:49.80
4. - 1:48.60
|
1:48.60 |
+ 9.20
+ .80 |
23 |
20
2/4 |
Julian Wagner
Anne Katharina Stein |
Team Stengg Motorsport |
AUT
AUT |
1. - 2:20.30
2. - 1:50.70
3. - 1:49.10
4. - 1:49.70
|
1:49.10 |
+ 9.70
+ .50 |
24 |
19
1/3 |
Daniel Wollinger
Kerstin Heiss |
Auto Lieb Rallye Team |
AUT
|
1. - 1:54.80
2. - 1:53.60
3. - 1:49.90
4. - 1:49.20
|
1:49.20 |
+ 9.80
+ .10 |
25 |
26
3/4 |
Raffael Sulzinger
Lisa Kiefer |
Sulzinger Raffael |
DE
DE |
1. - 1:53.40
2. - 1:50.80
3. - 1:49.30
|
1:49.30 |
+ 9.90
+ .10 |
26 |
18
2/3 |
Michael Kogler
Andre Kachel |
UNIOR Racing Team Austria |
AUT
AUT |
1. - 1:55.70
2. - 1:50.80
3. - 1:49.90
|
1:49.90 |
+ 10.50
+ .60 |
27 |
21
4/4 |
Kristóf Klausz
Botond Csányi |
Klaus Motorsport |
HUN
HUN |
1. - 1:55.10
2. - 1:50.30
|
1:50.30 |
+ 10.90
+ .40 |
28 |
35
5/2 |
Hans Peter Haid
Tim Rauber |
Haid Hans Peter |
AUT
DE |
1. - 1:59.70
2. - 1:54.90
3. - 1:51.50
4. - 1:50.30
|
1:50.30 |
+ 10.90
+ |
29 |
60
1/6.6 |
Kurt Göttlicher
Stefan Lischka |
Göttlicher Kurt |
AUT
AUT |
1. - 1:59.30
2. - 1:53.10
3. - 1:52.20
|
1:52.20 |
+ 12.80
+ 1.90 |
30 |
38
5/4 |
Christoph Zellhofer
Thomas Schöpf |
Suzuki Team Austria |
AUT
DE |
1. - 1:55.60
2. - 1:53.40
3. - 1:52.50
|
1:52.50 |
+ 13.10
+ .30 |
31 |
53
6/4 |
Tamara Molinaro
Martijn Wydaeghe |
Molinaro Tamara |
ITA
BEL |
1. - 1:56.60
2. - 1:53.50
3. - 1:52.80
|
1:52.80 |
+ 13.40
+ .30 |
32 |
51
3/3 |
Viktoria Hojas
Stefan Langthaler |
Opel Hojas Rallye Team NOE |
AUT
AUT |
1. - 2:01.40
2. - 1:56.80
3. - 1:53.80
4. - 1:55.10
|
1:53.80 |
+ 14.40
+ 1.00 |
33 |
24
4/3 |
Kai Günther
Jörn Limbach |
Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V. im ADAC |
DE
DE |
1. - 2:08.60
2. - 1:59.90
3. - 1:54.20
4. - 1:54.50
|
1:54.20 |
+ 14.80
+ .40 |
34 |
23
7/4 |
Christoph Lieb
Catharina Schmidt |
Auto Lieb Rallye Team |
AUT
AUT |
1. - 1:56.30
2. - 1:54.30
|
1:54.30 |
+ 14.90
+ .10 |
35 |
48
5/3 |
Manuel Pfeifer
Lisa Holzer |
Team Stengg Motorsport |
AUT
AUT |
1. - 2:15.00
2. - 1:59.90
3. - 1:56.60
|
1:56.60 |
+ 17.20
+ 2.30 |
36 |
59
2/6.6 |
Paolo Pasutti
Jean Campeis |
Pasutti Paolo |
ITA
ITA |
1. - 2:14.60
2. - 2:01.80
3. - 1:58.90
4. - 1:59.60
|
1:58.90 |
+ 19.50
+ 2.30 |
37 |
61
1/6.4 |
Franz Panhofer
Richard Gollatsch |
Panhofer Franz |
AUT
AUT |
1. - 2:00.80
2. - 1:59.80
|
1:59.80 |
+ 20.40
+ .90 |
38 |
63
3/6.6 |
Roman Pumper
Gerlinde Krenn |
Pumper Roman |
AUT
AUT |
1. - 2:03.30
2. - 1:59.90
|
1:59.90 |
+ 20.50
+ .10 |
39 |
52
6/3 |
Manuel Bauer
David Engel |
Bauer Manuel |
AUT
AUT |
1. - 2:07.40
2. - 2:00.00
3. - 2:10.50
|
2:00.00 |
+ 20.60
+ .10 |
40 |
54
7/3 |
Benedikt Leopold Baier
Patrick Forstner |
Auto Lieb Rallye Team |
AUT
AUT |
1. - 2:07.50
2. - 2:02.90
3. - 2:04.20
4. - 2:00.10
|
2:00.10 |
+ 20.70
+ .10 |
41 |
56
8/4 |
Thomas Handlos
Christoph Karl |
SPARROW racing |
AUT
AUT |
1. - 2:04.70
|
2:04.70 |
+ 25.30
+ 4.60 |
42 |
64
1/7.2 |
Kristóf Czézinger
Róbert Ösze |
PSZA Motorsport |
HUN
HUN |
1. - 2:10.30
2. - 2:15.90
3. - 2:04.80
|
2:04.80 |
+ 25.40
+ .10 |