STARTERLISTE
START LIST
Pos.
Pos. |
S.Nr.
S.No. |
G/K
G/C |
Bewerber/Fahrzeug
Entrant/Vehicle |
Fahrer/Beifahrer
Driver/Co-driver |
Nat.
Nat. |
Konkurenz/Prio.
Competition/Prio. |
Startzeit
Start time |
1 |
1 |
-/1 |
ZM Racing Team
Ford Fiesta RS WRC |
Hermann Neubauer
Bernhard Ettel |
AUT
AUT |
ORM
ASN |
15:00 |
2 |
2 |
-/1 |
BRR - Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
VW Polo R WRC |
Raimund Baumschlager
Pirmin Winklhofer |
AUT
AUT |
NOE,ORM
ASN |
15:01 |
3 |
3 |
-/1 |
Mayr-Melnhof Niki
Citroën DS3 WRC |
Niki Mayr-Melnhof
Poldi Welsersheimb |
AUT
AUT |
NOE,ORM
ASN |
15:02 |
4 |
4 |
-/1 |
Bezirksblätter Racing Team
Škoda Fabia R5 |
Christian Schuberth-Mrlik
Ilka Minor |
AUT
AUT |
NOE,ORM,W4T
ASN |
15:03 |
5 |
5 |
-/1 |
Botka Rally Team
Škoda Fabia R5 |
David Botka
Mark Mesterhazi |
HUN
HUN |
ORM
ASN |
15:04 |
6 |
6 |
-/1 |
Extrem sport team kft.
Škoda Fabia R5 |
Joszef Trencseny
Gabor Verba |
HUN
HUN |
ORM
|
15:05 |
7 |
7 |
-/1 |
ZM Racing Team
Ford Fiesta R5 |
Gerald Rigler
Martin Rossgatterer |
AUT
AUT |
NOE,ORM
|
15:06 |
8 |
9 |
-/1 |
A-Team
Ford Fiesta R5 |
Jaroslav Orsák
David Šmeidler |
CZE
CZE |
ORM
|
15:07 |
9 |
10 |
-/2 |
BA-RO Motorsport
Mitsubishi Evo IX |
Attila Rongits
Laszlo Hannus |
HUN
HUN |
ORM
|
15:08 |
10 |
11 |
-/1 |
A-Team
Ford Fiesta R5 |
Tomáš Kurka
Jakub Oral |
CZE
CZE |
ORM
|
15:09 |
11 |
12 |
-/9 |
Ciedra Racing
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX |
Lielkajis Guntis
Grosus Ivars |
LVA
LVA |
ASN |
15:10 |
12 |
15 |
-/1 |
Team Stengg Motorsport
Peugeot 208T16 R5 |
Walter Mayer
Christina Ettel |
AUT
AUT |
NOE,ORM
|
15:11 |
13 |
17 |
-/2 |
Bamminger-Contiger Rallye Team
Subaru Impreza WRX STI |
Günther Knobloch
Jürgen Rausch |
AUT
AUT |
NOE,ORM
|
15:12 |
14 |
18 |
-/3 |
UNIOR Racing Team Austria
Citroën DS3 R3T |
Michael Kogler
Andre Kachel |
AUT
AUT |
NOE,ORM,ORM2WD,W4T
|
15:13 |
15 |
19 |
-/3 |
Auto Lieb Rallye Team
Renault Clio |
Daniel Wollinger
Kerstin Heiss |
AUT
DEU |
NOE,ORM,ORM2WD
|
15:14 |
16 |
20 |
-/4 |
Team Stengg Motorsport
Opel Adam |
Julian Wagner
Anne Katharina Stein |
AUT
AUT |
NOE,OPC,ORM,ORM2WD,ORMJUN
|
15:15 |
17 |
21 |
-/4 |
Klaus Motorsport
Peugeot 208 R2 |
Kristóf Klausz
Botond Csányi |
HUN
HUN |
ORM,ORM2WD,ORMJUN
|
15:16 |
18 |
22 |
-/1 |
Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
Škoda Fabia R5 |
Zoltán Szabó
József Kerekes |
HUN
HUN |
ORM
|
15:17 |
19 |
23 |
-/4 |
Auto Lieb Rallye Team
Opel Adam |
Christoph Lieb
Catharina Schmidt |
AUT
AUT |
NOE,OPC,ORM,ORM2WD,ORMJUN
|
15:18 |
20 |
24 |
-/3 |
Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V. im ADAC
Citroën DS3 R3 T |
Kai Günther
Jörn Limbach |
DEU
DEU |
|
15:19 |
21 |
25 |
-/4 |
Wagner Simon
Opel Adam R2 |
Simon Wagner
Gerald Winter |
AUT
AUT |
NOE,ORM,ORM2WD,ORMJUN
|
15:20 |
22 |
26 |
-/4 |
Sulzinger Raffael
Ford Fiesta R2 |
Raffael Sulzinger
Lisa Kiefer |
DEU
DEU |
|
15:21 |
23 |
27 |
-/7.1 |
Aubrunner Marco
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 |
Marco Aubrunner
Christoph Fischer |
AUT
AUT |
NOE,ORC,ORC1
|
15:22 |
24 |
28 |
-/7.1 |
MCL 68
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 |
Roman Mühlberger
Katja Totschnig |
AUT
CHE |
NOE,ORC,ORC1,W4T
|
15:23 |
25 |
29 |
-/7.1 |
Sonnleitner Motorsport
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V |
Markus Kroneder
Harald Zehetbauer |
AUT
AUT |
NOE,ORC,ORC1,W4T
|
15:24 |
26 |
30 |
-/7.1 |
Stockinger Markus
Mazda 323 GT-R |
Markus Stockinger
Johann Rainer Moser |
AUT
AUT |
NOE,ORC,ORC1
|
15:25 |
27 |
31 |
-/7.1 |
MSC Schenkenfelden
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V |
Markus Steinbock
Harald Bachmayer |
AUT
AUT |
NOE,ORC,ORC1
|
15:26 |
28 |
32 |
-/2 |
Haslauer Hermann
Subaru WRX STI |
Hermann Haslauer
Thomas Matousek |
AUT
AUT |
NOE,ORM
|
15:27 |
29 |
34 |
-/2 |
Keresztesi Alexander
Subaru Impreza WRX STI |
Alexander Keresztesi
Marku Slabina |
AUT
AUT |
NOE,ORM,W4T
|
15:28 |
30 |
35 |
-/2 |
Haid Hans Peter
Mitsubishi EVO 10 R4 |
Hans Peter Haid
Tim Rauber |
AUT
DEU |
NOE,ORM
|
15:29 |
31 |
36 |
-/2 |
Rallye Club Mühlviertel
Subaru WRX STI N14 |
Robert Zitta
Peter Stemp |
AUT
AUT |
NOE,ORM
|
15:30 |
32 |
37 |
-/7.1 |
Ruiner Harald
Nissan Nissan Z350 |
Harald Ruiner
Ramona Charvat |
AUT
AUT |
M1,NOE,ORC,ORC1,W4T
|
15:31 |
33 |
38 |
-/4 |
Suzuki Team Austria
Suzuki Swift Gr. A |
Christoph Zellhofer
Thomas Schöpf |
AUT
DEU |
NOE,ORM,ORM2WD,ORMJUN
|
15:32 |
34 |
39 |
-/3 |
Bezirksblätter Racing Team
Opel Corsa |
Wolfram Doberer
Kathrin Redlingshofer-Milev |
AUT
AUT |
NOE,OPC,ORM,ORM2WD
|
15:33 |
35 |
40 |
-/9 |
Sonnleitner Motorsport
Subaru Impreza WRX STI N10 |
Gerald Bachler
Christoph Wögerer |
AUT
AUT |
NOE
|
15:34 |
36 |
42 |
-/7.1 |
Stürmer Horst
Audi Coupe Quattro |
Horst Stürmer
Rene Zauner |
AUT
AUT |
NOE,ORC,ORC1
|
15:35 |
37 |
43 |
-/7.1 |
Race Rent Austria
Mazda 323 GTR |
Fabian Bartel-Huemer
Andreas Bartel |
AUT
AUT |
NOE,ORC,ORC1
|
15:36 |
38 |
45 |
-/7.1 |
Race Rent Austria
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
Sebastian Kletzmayr
Martin Tomasini |
AUT
AUT |
NOE,ORC,ORC1
|
15:37 |
39 |
46 |
-/7.1 |
Hofstetter Hannes
Subaru Impreza GC8 |
Hannes Hofstetter
Natalie Mayrhofer |
AUT
AUT |
NOE,ORC,ORC1,W4T
|
15:38 |
40 |
47 |
-/3 |
Opel Hojas Rallye Team NOE
Opel Corsa |
Rene Rieder
Anton Pichler |
AUT
AUT |
NOE,OPC,ORM,ORM2WD
|
15:39 |
41 |
48 |
-/3 |
Team Stengg Motorsport
Opel Corsa |
Manuel Pfeifer
Lisa Holzer |
AUT
AUT |
NOE,OPC,ORM,ORM2WD
|
15:40 |
42 |
49 |
-/3 |
Scheidhammer Alois
Opel Corsa |
Alois Scheidhammer
August Regner |
DEU
DEU |
NOE,OPC
|
15:41 |
43 |
50 |
-/3 |
ADAC Saarland
Opel Corsa |
Stefan Petto
Maresa Lade |
DEU
DEU |
OPC
|
15:42 |
44 |
51 |
-/3 |
Opel Hojas Rallye Team NOE
Opel Corsa |
Viktoria Hojas
Stefan Langthaler |
AUT
AUT |
NOE,OPC,ORM,ORM2WD
|
15:43 |
45 |
52 |
-/4 |
Bauer Manuel
Ford Fiesta ST |
Manuel Bauer
David Engel |
AUT
AUT |
NOE,ORM,ORM2WD,W4T
|
15:44 |
46 |
53 |
-/4 |
Molinaro Tamara
Opel Adam R2 |
Tamara Molinaro
Martijn Wydaeghe |
ITA
BEL |
ORM,ORM2WD,ORMJUN
|
15:45 |
47 |
54 |
-/3 |
Auto Lieb Rallye Team
Opel Corsa |
Benedikt Leopold Baier
Patrick Forstner |
AUT
AUT |
NOE,OPC,ORM,ORM2WD,ORMJUN
|
15:46 |
48 |
56 |
-/4 |
SPARROW racing
Peugeot 208 R2 |
Thomas Handlos
Christoph Karl |
AUT
AUT |
NOE,ORM,ORM2WD
|
15:47 |
49 |
57 |
-/6.2 |
Hebenstreit Oskar
Ford Escort RS 2000 |
Oskar Hebenstreit
Gabriele Ölsinger |
AUT
AUT |
HRM,NOE
|
15:48 |
50 |
58 |
-/6.2 |
Terler Walter
Opel Ascona B |
Walter Terler
Marilyn Bitschnau |
AUT
AUT |
HRM,NOE
|
15:49 |
51 |
59 |
-/6.6 |
Pasutti Paolo
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth |
Paolo Pasutti
Jean Campeis |
ITA
ITA |
HRC
|
15:50 |
52 |
60 |
-/6.6 |
Göttlicher Kurt
Ford Sierra 4X4 |
Kurt Göttlicher
Stefan Lischka |
AUT
AUT |
HRC,NOE
|
15:51 |
53 |
61 |
-/6.4 |
Panhofer Franz
Toyota Corolla GT AE 86 |
Franz Panhofer
Richard Gollatsch |
AUT
AUT |
HRC,NOE
|
15:52 |
54 |
62 |
-/2 |
MSC Priental e.V.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
Florian Auer
Domenic Kremhau |
DEU
DEU |
|
15:53 |
55 |
63 |
-/6.5 |
Pumper Roman
Mercedes 190E 2,3-16 |
Roman Pumper
Gerlinde Krenn |
AUT
AUT |
HRC,NOE
|
15:54 |
56 |
64 |
-/7.2 |
Extreme Race PSZA Motorsport
Lada 2107 |
Kristóf Czézinger
Róbert Ösze |
HUN
HUN |
ORC,ORC2
|
15:55 |
57 |
65 |
-/7.1 |
Riedl Friedrich
Volvo 740 |
Friedrich Riedl
Klaus Riedl |
AUT
AUT |
NOE,ORC,ORC1
|
15:56 |
58 |
67 |
-/7.1 |
Kugler Rudolf
Volvo 940 |
Rudolf Kugler
Katharina Savanjo |
AUT
AUT |
NOE,ORC,ORC1,W4T
|
15:57 |